Menu

Mysore Warriors vs Hubli Tigers, 14th Match, Maharaja Trophy KSCA T20 2024 - Player PerformanceMW vs HT, 14th Match, Maharaja Trophy KSCA T20 2024 - Player Performance

In This Match

lr-kumar

LR Kumar

19(25)3-39

Open Profile
Runs19(25)
SR76.00
6s1
4s0
2s1
1s11
Dots12

15.6

W

LR Kumar st Sumit Kumar b Deepak Devadiga

Deepak Devadiga to LR Kumar, out Stumped!! LR Kumar st Sumit Kumar b Deepak Devadiga 19(25) [6s-1]

LR Kumar vs Bowlers

Bowler
B
R
D
4s
6s
SR
Deepak DevadigaW
9
11
3
0
1
122.2
Muralidhara Venkatesh
5
4
2
0
0
80.0
Jagadeesha Suchith
8
3
5
0
0
37.5
Krishnappa Gowtham
3
1
2
0
0
33.3
LR Kumar

In Maharaja Trophy KSCA T20 2024

T20
Stats
Value
Matches
9
Innings
4
Runs
44
55
Balls
57
HS
19
51
Avg
14.67
SR
77.19
Not Out
1
Dots
24
Fours
1
61
Sixes
1
48
Fifties
0
Hundreds
0
Nineties
0
Ducks
0

Commentary

15.6W
Deepak Devadiga to LR Kumar, out Stumped!! LR Kumar st Sumit Kumar b Deepak Devadiga 19(25) [6s-1]
15.5
Deepak Devadiga to LR Kumar, no run
15.46
Deepak Devadiga to LR Kumar, SIX, to long-off
15.1
Deepak Devadiga to LR Kumar, 1 run, to sweeper cover
14.5
J Suchith to LR Kumar, 1 run, to long-off
14.4
J Suchith to LR Kumar, no run
14.3
J Suchith to LR Kumar, no run
13.5
Deepak Devadiga to LR Kumar, 1 run, to long-on
13.2
Deepak Devadiga to LR Kumar, 1 run, to deep square leg
13.1
Deepak Devadiga to LR Kumar, no run
12.6
M Venkatesh to LR Kumar, 1 run, to deep backward point
12.4
M Venkatesh to LR Kumar, 1 run, to backward point
12.3
M Venkatesh to LR Kumar, 2 runs, to third man
12.2
M Venkatesh to LR Kumar, no run
12.1
M Venkatesh to LR Kumar, no run
11.6
Deepak Devadiga to LR Kumar, 1 run, to cover
11.2
Deepak Devadiga to LR Kumar, 1 run, to mid-wicket
10.4
J Suchith to LR Kumar, 1 run, to point
10.1
J Suchith to LR Kumar, 1 run, to backward square leg
9.4
Gowtham to LR Kumar, 1 run, square of the wicket
9.3
Gowtham to LR Kumar, no run
9.2
Gowtham to LR Kumar, no run
8.6
J Suchith to LR Kumar, no run
8.5
J Suchith to LR Kumar, no run
8.4
J Suchith to LR Kumar, no run
">