Menu

Philippines vs South Korea, 8th Match, Indonesia T20I Tri-Series 2025 - Player PerformancePHI vs SKR, 8th Match, Indonesia T20I Tri-Series 2025 - Player Performance

In This Match

saurabh-kumar

Saurabh Kumar

2(8)0-28

Open Profile
Runs2(8)
SR25.00
6s0
4s0
2s0
1s2
Dots6

17.6

W

Saurabh Kumar c Andrew Donovan b Kepler Lukies

Kepler Lukies to Saurabh Kumar, out Caught by Andrew Donovan!! Saurabh Kumar c Andrew Donovan b Kepler Lukies 2(8)

Saurabh Kumar vs Bowlers

Bowler
B
R
D
4s
6s
SR
Kepler LukiesW
7
1
5
0
0
14.3
Francis Walsh
1
1
0
0
0
100.0
Saurabh Kumar

In Indonesia T20I Tri-Series 2025

T20I
Stats
Value
Matches
4
Innings
4
Runs
5
38
Balls
26
HS
2
41
Avg
1.25
SR
19.23
Not Out
0
Dots
17
Fours
0
Sixes
0
Fifties
0
Hundreds
0
Nineties
0
Ducks
1

Commentary

17.6W
Kepler Lukies to Saurabh Kumar, out Caught by Andrew Donovan!! Saurabh Kumar c Andrew Donovan b Kepler Lukies 2(8)
17.1
Kepler Lukies to Saurabh Kumar, 1 run
16.4
Francis Walsh to Saurabh Kumar, 1 run
15.6
Kepler Lukies to Saurabh Kumar, no run
15.5
Kepler Lukies to Saurabh Kumar, no run
15.44
Kepler Lukies to Saurabh Kumar, byes, FOUR
15.3
Kepler Lukies to Saurabh Kumar, no run
15.2
Kepler Lukies to Saurabh Kumar, no run
">