Menu

Somerset Women vs Essex Women, 54th Match, Womens T20 Blast 2026 - Player PerformanceSTW vs ESW, 54th Match, Womens T20 Blast 2026 - Player Performance

In This Match

liberty-heap

Liberty Heap

37(31)

Open Profile
Runs37(31)
SR119.35
6s1
4s2
2s3
1s17
Dots8

19.4

W

Liberty Heap c Lola Harris b Charlie Dean

Charlie Dean to Liberty Heap, out Caught by Lola Harris!! Liberty Heap c Lola Harris b Charlie Dean 37(31) [4s-2 6s-1]

Liberty Heap vs Bowlers

Bowler
B
R
D
4s
6s
SR
Lola Harris
10
10
1
0
0
100.0
Charlotte DeanW
6
10
2
0
1
166.7
Niamh Fiona Holland
5
8
3
2
0
160.0
Erin Vukusic
6
6
1
0
0
100.0
Olivia Barnes
3
2
1
0
0
66.7
Chloe Skelton
1
1
0
0
0
100.0
Liberty Heap

In Womens T20 Blast 2026

List A
Stats
Value
Matches
1
Innings
1
Runs
37
1
Balls
31
HS
37
1
Avg
37.00
SR
119.35
Not Out
0
Dots
8
Fours
2
4
Sixes
1
2
Fifties
0
Hundreds
0
Nineties
0
Ducks
0

Commentary

19.4W
Charlie Dean to Liberty Heap, out Caught by Lola Harris!! Liberty Heap c Lola Harris b Charlie Dean 37(31) [4s-2 6s-1]
19.36
Charlie Dean to Liberty Heap, SIX
19.2
Charlie Dean to Liberty Heap, no run
19.1
Charlie Dean to Liberty Heap, 2 runs
18.6
Erin Vukusic to Liberty Heap, 1 run
18.2
Erin Vukusic to Liberty Heap, 1 run
17.2
Olivia Barnes to Liberty Heap, 1 run
17.1
Olivia Barnes to Liberty Heap, no run
16.3
Lola Harris to Liberty Heap, 1 run
15.2
Chloe Skelton to Liberty Heap, 1 run
14.4
Lola Harris to Liberty Heap, 1 run
14.1
Lola Harris to Liberty Heap, 1 run
13.6
Olivia Barnes to Liberty Heap, 1 run
13.6
Olivia Barnes to Liberty Heap, wide
12.5
Lola Harris to Liberty Heap, 1 run
12.4
Lola Harris to Liberty Heap, 2 runs
12.2
Lola Harris to Liberty Heap, 1 run
11.3
Charlie Dean to Liberty Heap, 1 run
11.1
Charlie Dean to Liberty Heap, 1 run
10.6
Lola Harris to Liberty Heap, 1 run
10.4
Lola Harris to Liberty Heap, 1 run
10.2
Lola Harris to Liberty Heap, 1 run
10.1
Lola Harris to Liberty Heap, no run
9.6
Erin Vukusic to Liberty Heap, 1 run
9.5
Erin Vukusic to Liberty Heap, no run
9.4
Erin Vukusic to Liberty Heap, 2 runs
9.2
Erin Vukusic to Liberty Heap, 1 run
8.6
Niamh Holland to Liberty Heap, no run
8.5
Niamh Holland to Liberty Heap, no run
8.4
Niamh Holland to Liberty Heap, no run
8.4
Niamh Holland to Liberty Heap, 5 wides
8.34
Niamh Holland to Liberty Heap, FOUR
8.24
Niamh Holland to Liberty Heap, FOUR
">