Menu

Austria Women vs Czech Republic Women, 9th Match, Group A, Women's Continental Cup 2026 - Player PerformanceAUTW vs CZEW, 9th Match, Group A, Women's Continental Cup 2026 - Player Performance

In This Match

viola-komeda

Viola Komeda

6(13)

Open Profile
Runs6(13)
SR46.15
6s0
4s0
2s1
1s4
Dots8

13.6

W

Viola Komeda c M Pathirannehelage b Sheetal Bhardwaj

Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, out Caught by M Pathirannehelage!! Viola Komeda c M Pathirannehelage b Sheetal Bhardwaj 6(13)

Viola Komeda vs Bowlers

Bowler
B
R
D
4s
6s
SR
Sheetal BhardwajW
10
5
6
0
0
50.0
Andrea Mae Zepeda
3
1
2
0
0
33.3
Viola Komeda

In Women's Continental Cup 2026

T20I
Stats
Value
Matches
1
Innings
1
Runs
1
Balls
5
HS
1
Avg
1.00
SR
20.00
Not Out
0
Dots
0
Fours
0
Sixes
0
Fifties
0
Hundreds
0
Nineties
0
Ducks
0

Commentary

13.6W
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, out Caught by M Pathirannehelage!! Viola Komeda c M Pathirannehelage b Sheetal Bhardwaj 6(13)
13.6
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, wide
13.5
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, no run
13.4
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, 1 run
13.4
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, wide
13.3
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, no run
13.3
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, wide
13.1
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, 1 run
11.6
Andrea Mae Zepeda to Viola Komeda, no run
11.6
Andrea Mae Zepeda to Viola Komeda, wide
11.5
Andrea Mae Zepeda to Viola Komeda, no run
10.6
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, no run
10.4
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, 1 run
10.4
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, wide
10.3
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, 2 runs
10.3
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, wide
10.3
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, wide
10.2
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, no run
10.1
Sheetal Bhardwaj to Viola Komeda, no run
9.4
Andrea Mae Zepeda to Viola Komeda, 1 run
">