Menu

Auckland vs Northern Knights, 11th Match, The Ford Trophy 2021-22 - Player PerformanceAKL vs NK, 11th Match, The Ford Trophy 2021-22 - Player Performance

In This Match

louis-delport

Louis Delport

7*(10)0-47

Open Profile
Runs7(10)
SR70.00
6s0
4s0
2s0
1s0
Dots0

Louis Delport vs Bowlers

Bowler
B
R
D
4s
6s
SR
Joe Walker
5
4
2
0
0
80.0
Anurag Verma
5
3
2
0
0
60.0
Louis Delport

In The Ford Trophy 2021-22

List A
Stats
Value
Matches
3
Innings
2
Runs
7
78
Balls
10
HS
7
78
Avg
-
SR
70.00
Not Out
2
Dots
4
Fours
0
Sixes
0
Fifties
0
Hundreds
0
Nineties
0
Ducks
0

Commentary

49.1
Anurag Verma to Louis Delport, 1 run
48.6
Joe Walker to Louis Delport, 1 run
48.5
Joe Walker to Louis Delport, no run
48.3
Joe Walker to Louis Delport, 1 run
48.2
Joe Walker to Louis Delport, no run
48.1
Joe Walker to Louis Delport, 2 runs
47.6
Anurag Verma to Louis Delport, 1 run
47.5
Anurag Verma to Louis Delport, no run
47.4
Anurag Verma to Louis Delport, no run
47.2
Anurag Verma to Louis Delport, 1 run
">