Menu

Oman vs Philippines, 12th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier A 2022 - Player PerformanceOMAN vs PHI, 12th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier A 2022 - Player Performance

In This Match

jordan-alegre

Jordan Alegre

2(3)

Open Profile
Runs2(3)
SR66.67
6s0
4s0
2s0
1s0
Dots0

9.4

W

Jordan Alegre lbw b Khawar Ali

Khawar Ali to Jordan Alegre, out Lbw!! Jordan Alegre lbw b Khawar Ali 2(3)

Jordan Alegre vs Bowlers

Bowler
B
R
D
4s
6s
SR
Khawar AliW
2
1
1
0
0
50.0
Fayyaz Butt
1
1
0
0
0
100.0
Jordan Alegre

In ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier A 2022

T20I
Stats
Value
Matches
5
Innings
4
Runs
48
32
Balls
72
HS
27
37
Avg
16.00
SR
66.67
Not Out
1
Dots
37
Fours
2
45
Sixes
0
Fifties
0
Hundreds
0
Nineties
0
Ducks
0

Commentary

9.4W
Khawar Ali to Jordan Alegre, out Lbw!! Jordan Alegre lbw b Khawar Ali 2(3)
9.1
Khawar Ali to Jordan Alegre, 1 run
8.5
Fayyaz Butt to Jordan Alegre, 1 run
">