Menu

Oman vs Philippines, 12th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier A 2022 - Player PerformanceOMAN vs PHI, 12th Match, Group A, ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier A 2022 - Player Performance

In This Match

machanda-biddappa

Machanda Biddappa

2(13)

Open Profile
Runs2(13)
SR15.38
6s0
4s0
2s0
1s0
Dots0

7.1

W

Machanda Biddappa c Naseem Khushi b Kaleemullah

Kaleemullah to Machanda Biddappa, out Caught by Naseem Khushi!! Machanda Biddappa c Naseem Khushi b Kaleemullah 2(13)

Machanda Biddappa vs Bowlers

Bowler
B
R
D
4s
6s
SR
KaleemullahW
5
1
4
0
0
20.0
Bilal Khan
3
1
2
0
0
33.3
Fayyaz Butt
5
0
4
0
0
0.0
Machanda Biddappa

In ICC Mens T20 World Cup Qualifier A 2022

T20I
Stats
Value
Matches
3
Innings
3
Runs
28
50
Balls
54
HS
26
38
Avg
9.33
SR
51.85
Not Out
0
Dots
34
Fours
3
34
Sixes
0
Fifties
0
Hundreds
0
Nineties
0
Ducks
1

Commentary

7.1W
Kaleemullah to Machanda Biddappa, out Caught by Naseem Khushi!! Machanda Biddappa c Naseem Khushi b Kaleemullah 2(13)
6.5
Fayyaz Butt to Machanda Biddappa, leg byes, 1 run
6.4
Fayyaz Butt to Machanda Biddappa, no run
6.3
Fayyaz Butt to Machanda Biddappa, no run
6.2
Fayyaz Butt to Machanda Biddappa, no run
6.1
Fayyaz Butt to Machanda Biddappa, no run
5.5
Kaleemullah to Machanda Biddappa, 1 run
5.4
Kaleemullah to Machanda Biddappa, no run
5.3
Kaleemullah to Machanda Biddappa, no run
4.6
Bilal Khan to Machanda Biddappa, no run
4.5
Bilal Khan to Machanda Biddappa, no run
4.2
Bilal Khan to Machanda Biddappa, 1 run
3.6
Kaleemullah to Machanda Biddappa, no run
">