Menu

Bihar vs Gujarat, Elite Group D, Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2022 - Player PerformanceBIH vs GUJ, Elite Group D, Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2022 - Player Performance

In This Match

ripal-patel

Ripal Patel

4(3)

Open Profile
Runs4(3)
SR133.33
6s0
4s1
2s0
1s0
Dots2

12.4

W

Ripal Patel c S Gani b Sakib Hussain

Sakib Hussain to Ripal Patel, out Caught by S Gani!! Ripal Patel c S Gani b Sakib Hussain 4(3) [4s-1]

Ripal Patel vs Bowlers

Bowler
B
R
D
4s
6s
SR
Sakib HussainW
3
4
2
1
0
133.3
Ripal Patel

In Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2022

T20
Stats
Value
Matches
5
Innings
4
Runs
53
212
Balls
38
HS
17
286
Avg
17.67
170
SR
139.47
52
Not Out
1
Dots
13
Fours
4
207
Sixes
3
118
Fifties
0
Hundreds
0
Nineties
0
Ducks
0

Commentary

12.4W
Sakib Hussain to Ripal Patel, out Caught by S Gani!! Ripal Patel c S Gani b Sakib Hussain 4(3) [4s-1]
12.34
Sakib Hussain to Ripal Patel, FOUR
12.3
Sakib Hussain to Ripal Patel, wide
12.2
Sakib Hussain to Ripal Patel, no run
">