Menu

Lancashire vs Hampshire, County Div 1, County Championship Division One 2023 - Player PerformanceLANCS vs HAM, County Div 1, County Championship Division One 2023 - Player Performance

In This Match

felix-organ

Felix Organ

2 & 46-67 & 1-53

Open Profile
Runs2(12)
SR16.67
6s0
4s0
2s0
1s0
Dots0

35.2

W

Felix Organ c Philip Salt b Will Williams

Will Williams to Felix Organ, out Caught by Philip Salt!! Felix Organ c Philip Salt b Will Williams 2(12)

Felix Organ vs Bowlers

Bowler
B
R
D
4s
6s
SR
Tom Bailey
4
2
2
0
0
50.0
Will WilliamsW
8
0
8
0
0
0.0
Felix Organ

In County Championship Division One 2023

FC
Stats
Value
Matches
10
Innings
17
Runs
245
90
Balls
554
HS
97
59
Avg
15.31
135
SR
44.22
133
Not Out
1
Dots
426
Fours
25
95
Sixes
6
28
Fifties
1
66
Hundreds
0
Nineties
1
1
Ducks
3

Commentary

35.2W
Will Williams to Felix Organ, out Caught by Philip Salt!! Felix Organ c Philip Salt b Will Williams 2(12)
35.1
Will Williams to Felix Organ, no run
34.4
Bailey to Felix Organ, 1 run
34.3
Bailey to Felix Organ, no run
34.2
Bailey to Felix Organ, no run
33.6
Will Williams to Felix Organ, no run
33.5
Will Williams to Felix Organ, no run
33.4
Will Williams to Felix Organ, no run
33.3
Will Williams to Felix Organ, no run
33.2
Will Williams to Felix Organ, no run
33.1
Will Williams to Felix Organ, no run
32.6
Bailey to Felix Organ, 1 run
">