Menu

Pakistan A vs India A, Final, ACC Mens Emerging Teams Asia Cup 2023 - Player PerformancePAKA vs INDA, Final, ACC Mens Emerging Teams Asia Cup 2023 - Player Performance

In This Match

dhruv-jurel

Dhruv Jurel

9(12)

Open Profile
Runs9(12)
SR75.00
6s0
4s1
2s0
1s5
Dots6

28.5

W

Dhruv Jurel c Sahibzada Farhan b Mehran Mumtaz

Mehran Mumtaz to Dhruv Jurel, out Caught by Sahibzada Farhan!! Dhruv Jurel c Sahibzada Farhan b Mehran Mumtaz 9(12) [4s-1]

Dhruv Jurel vs Bowlers

Bowler
B
R
D
4s
6s
SR
Mehran MumtazW
5
6
2
1
0
120.0
Sufyan Moqim
5
3
2
0
0
60.0
Mubasir Khan
2
0
2
0
0
0.0
Dhruv Jurel

In ACC Mens Emerging Teams Asia Cup 2023

List A
Stats
Value
Matches
5
Innings
3
Runs
31
55
Balls
27
HS
21
57
Avg
15.50
SR
114.81
Not Out
1
Dots
12
Fours
2
58
Sixes
2
18
Fifties
0
Hundreds
0
Nineties
0
Ducks
0

Commentary

28.5W
Mehran Mumtaz to Dhruv Jurel, out Caught by Sahibzada Farhan!! Dhruv Jurel c Sahibzada Farhan b Mehran Mumtaz 9(12) [4s-1]
28.2
Mehran Mumtaz to Dhruv Jurel, 1 run
28.1
Mehran Mumtaz to Dhruv Jurel, no run
27.4
Sufiyan Muqeem to Dhruv Jurel, 1 run
27.3
Sufiyan Muqeem to Dhruv Jurel, no run
27.2
Sufiyan Muqeem to Dhruv Jurel, no run
26.64
Mehran Mumtaz to Dhruv Jurel, FOUR
26.1
Mehran Mumtaz to Dhruv Jurel, 1 run
25.5
Sufiyan Muqeem to Dhruv Jurel, 1 run
25.2
Sufiyan Muqeem to Dhruv Jurel, 1 run
24.6
Mubasir Khan to Dhruv Jurel, no run
24.5
Mubasir Khan to Dhruv Jurel, no run
">